The contact for this competition is Roger Bateman (07774 458000)
Time | Team |
07:30 | Reserved |
07:39 | Reserved |
07:48 | Reserved |
07:57 | Richard Polson (14.7), David Prosser (20.9) & Peter Sealey (21.1) |
08:06 | Barry Forrester (11.0), Colin Leach (11.3) & Martin Middleditch (12.4) |
08:15 | Mark Barber (7.9), John Docherty (8.8) & Andrew Sinclair (18.7) |
08:24 | Gordon Kelleher (8.6), David Hill (12.8) & John Surey (15.2) |
08:33 | Terry Southin (13.9), Jim Bunce (20.4) & Terence Hawkins (32.2) |
08:42 | Christopher Basterfield (18.6), Alan Chance (20.7) & Richard Forster (21.3) |
08:51 | Christopher White (12.5), David Marshall (15.5) & Andrew Eady (18.9) |
09:00 | James Wallis (15.9), Tony WILLIAMS (18.0) & Dave MAGGS (22.0) |
09:09 | Glenn Rapley (14.6), Peter Radbourne (20.4) & William Brooks (25.0) |
09:18 | Paul Walker (8.2), Michael Besant (15.9) & Anthony Persence (26.1) |
09:27 | David Frecknall (9.1), David Bowes (11.4) & Phil Osmond (13.0) |
09:36 | Danny Want (11.5), Daryl Hodder (11.9) & Pete Weller (27.2) |
09:45 | Steve Fisher (12.3), Rod Vowles (18.6) & Geoff Rooke (21.1) |
09:54 | Paul Flory (14.5), Jerry Hine (15.2) & John Williams (16.2) |
10:03 | Peter Churchill (18.1), Tim Woodford (23.7) & John Wotton (24.5) |
10:12 | Andrew Goord (14.9), Stephen Luddington (16.5) & Graham Franklin (21.2) |
10:21 | Edwin Galjaard (16.9), Michael Rideout (20.3) & David Wright (20.9) |
10:30 | Paul Davy (15.7), Hedley Rodgers (16.6) & Hugo Peter Routh (17.8) |
10:39 | Geoffrey TIMMS (16.7), Peter CHILD (20.5) & Nigel Bentinck THOMAS (24.1) |
10:48 | STEPHEN GARRETT (14.2), Des Maguire (17.8) & Michael Petch (18.0) |
10:57 | Tony John (10.4), Robert Shorttle (10.9) & Peter Empringham (18.1) |
11:06 | Roy Farwell (9.3), T J Pugh (11.5) & G A Cole (14.4) |
11:15 | Steve marsh-Collis (11.6), I Hibberd (12.6) & K Wilkinson (13.4) |
11:24 | Andrew Vickery (12.7), Richard Stevens (16.8) & Chris Hazelwood (17.9) |
11:33 | Malcolm Buckland (15.2), Brian Ridgeway (15.7) & Martin Read (22.4) |
11:42 | Roger Barber (15.7), Jerry Hitt (15.9) & Ray Tilbury (22.8) |
11:51 | Jim Vincent (12.7), Jim Paterson (13.7) & Anthony Elliot-Square (14.8) |
12:00 | John Court (11.2), Roger Millett (12.3) & John Sargeant (12.4) |
12:09 | Gary Rogers (17.2), Graham Cherrett (20.3) & Alan Newman (20.5) |
12:18 | Justin Barrow (8.2), Paul Merrett (10.8) & Chris Jackson (12.0) |
12:27 | Martin Myers (3.3), Chris Roe (10.1) & Hugh Glandfield (14.1) |
12:36 | Nigel Cheshire (13.1), Terry Carter (14.7) & Brian Wilkinson (15.4) |
12:45 | Michael Gardiner (13.8), Norman Squire (16.2) & Mike Snaith (21.4) |
12:54 | Nigel Brokenshire (14.5), Tony Taylor (15.7) & Jim Scott (20.3) |
13:03 | Ian Griffiths (9.7), David Leeson (9.8) & Christopher John Sadler (9.8) |
13:12 | Rob Clapp (9.4), Ian Clark (14.5) & Norman Galloway (22.4) |
13:21 | Barry Dunton (12.7), Peter Cox (21.6) & Bob Wright (23.2) |
13:30 | Steve Lynch (10.9), Paddy Kelly (15.7) & Phil Murray (17.5) |
13:39 | Howard Whicker (8.8), David Heeley (16.0) & William Leach (17.2) |
13:48 | Gerry Cotter (13.4), Chris Collis (21.8) & Iain Sayers (22.8) |
13:57 | Michael Bennett (21.1), Peter Gubbins (25.4) & Dennis Ollington (28.0) |
14:06 | Mike O'Grady (17.7), David Gaillard (19.5) & David Moses (22.9) |
14:15 | Andy Penney (9.7), Dave Harvey (11.7) & Steve Coles (13.3) |
14:24 | Philip Thompson (10.0), Steve Symonds (13.0) & Tony Waldron (13.6) |
14:33 | Timothy Gilbert (9.8), Geoffrey Smith (13.8) & Robert Luck (18.2) |
14:42 | John Sheldon (15.3), Peter Southcombe (15.9) & Christopher Knight (16.2) |
14:51 | Reserved |
15:00 | Reserved |
15:09 | Reserved |